Live Event

Division A Teams

Rank
Team
Game WL
Game W%
Map WL
Map W%
1Rise6-185.71%19-773.08%
2Optic6-185.71%19-967.86%
3Red Reserve5-271.43%19-967.86%
4Team Kaliber5-271.43%18-1260%
5Mindfreak2-528.57%11-1640.74%
6Echo Fox2-528.57%9-1636%
7Era1-614.29%8-1830.77%
8Vitality1-614.29%4-2016.67%

Upcoming Matches - EST

Date
Time
Team 1
Team 2
Match Page
2/15/18CWL Pro LeagueEpsilon Faze Link
2/15/18CWL Pro LeagueUnilad EUnited Link
2/15/18CWL Pro LeagueEnvy Luminosity Link
2/15/18CWL Pro LeagueSplyce EvilGeniuses Link

Division B Teams

Rank
Team
Game WL
Game W%
Map WL
Map W%
1Envy6-0100%18-578.26%
2Luminosity5-183.33%16-672.73%
3Faze4-266.67%15-962.5%
4EvilGeniuses3-350%10-1343.48%
5Splyce2-433.33%12-1348%
6Unilad2-433.33%11-1542.31%
7EUnited2-433.33%8-1436.36%
8Epsilon0-60%3-1814.29%

Upcoming Events

CWL Atlanta 2018

The third international event of the year, taking place after Stage 1 of the CWL Pro League.

CWL Birmingham 2018

The only Non-North America event for the whole CWL Season, hosted by Multiplay.