CWL Pro League Stage 1


January 23rd - April 08th 2018


Participants

Standings

Team
Division A
Division B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Division A Teams

Rank
Team
Game WL
Game W%
Map WL
Map W%
1Rise12-192.31%37-1275.51%
2Optic10-376.92%34-1766.67%
3Red Reserve9-469.23%34-2062.96%
4Team Kaliber7-653.85%27-2849.09%
5Echo Fox5-838.46%24-2846.15%
6Mindfreak4-930.77%21-3140.38%
7Era4-930.77%20-3337.74%
8Vitality1-127.69%10-3721.28%

Division B Teams

Rank
Team
Game WL
Game W%
Map WL
Map W%
1Faze10-376.92%35-1570%
2Luminosity10-376.92%35-1767.31%
3Envy8-561.54%26-2452%
4Splyce6-746.15%27-2551.92%
5EUnited6-746.15%25-2748.08%
6Unilad6-746.15%26-3046.43%
7EvilGeniuses5-838.46%21-3041.18%
8Epsilon1-127.69%11-3822.45%

Hardpoint
Search & Destroy
Capture The Flag
Ardennes Forest
Ardennes Forest
Ardennes Forest
Gibraltar
London Docks
Flak Tower
London Docks
Saint Marie Du Mont
London Docks
Saint Marie Du Mont
USS Texas
Valkyrie
Valkyrie
Name Team Games Kills Deaths Assists Weapon Hilltime Defends Plants Defuses Firstbloods Firstdeaths Captures Returns Streaks KD KPG KPR KPM Rating
Crimsix Optic 28 605 475 117 FG 42 902 18 2 1 13 10 9 8 43 1.27 21.61 27.45 1.99 1.18
Tjhaly Rise 26 567 494 116 PPSh-41 716 7 7 4 20 19 6 9 25 1.15 21.81 28.24 2.03 1.14
Methodz Rise 26 450 373 98 FG 42 928 13 0 1 1 4 5 7 26 1.21 17.31 23.41 1.61 1.09
Scump Optic 28 579 534 132 PPSh-41 791 11 1 2 15 13 8 6 19 1.08 20.68 25.65 1.91 1.09
Accuracy TeamKaliber 30 589 520 133 FG 42 911 18 4 1 13 7 3 4 21 1.13 19.63 26.26 1.80 1.08
Shockz Mindfreak 27 489 445 122 PPSh-41 672 22 4 3 8 9 2 5 18 1.10 18.11 23.83 1.73 1.06
Formal Optic 28 515 487 136 PPSh-41 799 14 0 2 8 8 7 7 17 1.06 18.39 23.20 1.70 1.05
Rated RedReserve 28 473 407 96 FG 42 841 8 9 1 8 9 4 6 15 1.16 16.89 21.74 1.60 1.04
Karma Optic 28 519 491 129 PPSh-41 873 6 16 3 2 8 4 5 23 1.06 18.54 24.00 1.71 1.04
Josh RedReserve 28 514 502 123 PPSh-41 647 11 5 4 7 16 6 7 23 1.02 18.36 24.16 1.74 1.03
Zero RedReserve 28 484 468 114 PPSh-41 995 14 1 1 9 5 3 9 26 1.03 17.29 22.68 1.63 1.03
Gunless Rise 26 485 435 100 FG 42 558 5 4 2 11 7 5 1 19 1.11 18.65 24.76 1.73 1.03
Fero Era 26 469 459 94 PPSh-41 526 8 4 2 18 6 5 12 20 1.02 18.04 22.67 1.75 1.03
Saints EchoFox 25 462 461 87 PPSh-41 550 15 1 1 9 12 4 5 13 1.00 18.48 24.12 1.76 1.02
Chino TeamKaliber 30 532 553 134 FG 42 847 17 6 7 10 11 4 3 15 0.96 17.73 24.32 1.62 1.02
Kenny TeamKaliber 30 571 595 138 PPSh-41 640 8 3 1 10 13 6 8 23 0.96 19.03 26.74 1.74 1.01
Denz Mindfreak 27 452 435 127 PPSh-41 825 14 13 2 13 10 5 4 20 1.04 16.74 21.78 1.59 1.01
Decemate Era 26 464 455 129 PPSh-41 570 10 2 1 3 4 3 3 8 1.02 17.85 22.72 1.74 0.99
Aqua EchoFox 25 417 413 114 FG 42 549 11 4 2 10 7 4 4 10 1.01 16.68 21.59 1.59 0.99
Assault EchoFox 25 417 411 107 FG 42 439 13 6 2 8 6 2 2 8 1.01 16.68 21.41 1.59 0.97
Fighta Mindfreak 27 438 493 122 PPSh-41 709 12 5 2 14 10 5 11 6 0.89 16.22 21.50 1.55 0.97
Ricky Era 26 427 457 107 FG 42 791 5 4 1 10 6 4 7 14 0.93 16.42 21.61 1.60 0.97
Buzzo Mindfreak 27 419 415 77 FG 42 656 12 2 0 13 8 3 5 15 1.01 15.52 19.83 1.48 0.96
Bevils Era 26 437 464 114 PPSh-41 622 10 6 1 10 15 4 4 16 0.94 16.81 22.11 1.63 0.96
Wailers Vitality 24 387 396 85 FG 42 494 5 2 1 5 6 2 5 14 0.98 16.13 21.00 1.58 0.95
Theory TeamKaliber 30 507 635 148 PPSh-41 784 10 23 2 19 16 1 9 9 0.80 16.90 22.89 1.55 0.94
Loony Rise 26 414 442 110 PPSh-41 515 9 10 1 11 10 3 2 7 0.94 15.92 21.82 1.48 0.94
Zayrox Vitality 24 360 402 81 PPSh-41 431 5 2 2 4 10 1 4 5 0.90 15.00 18.94 1.47 0.91
Joe RedReserve 28 419 528 115 PPSh-41 772 10 11 2 14 17 6 3 19 0.79 14.96 19.00 1.42 0.90
Riskin Vitality 24 356 395 88 PPSh-41 313 2 12 1 15 21 4 4 4 0.90 14.83 18.44 1.45 0.89
Faccento EchoFox 25 354 432 102 PPSh-41 603 12 7 1 8 13 6 3 11 0.82 14.16 18.53 1.35 0.89
Malls Vitality 24 348 447 74 PPSh-41 532 11 4 0 6 11 3 4 7 0.78 14.50 19.63 1.42 0.88