CWL Pro League Stage 1


January 23rd - April 08th 2018


Participants

Standings

Team
Division A
Division B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Division A Teams

Rank
Team
Game WL
Game W%
Map WL
Map W%
1Rise6-185.71%19-773.08%
2Optic6-185.71%19-967.86%
3Red Reserve5-271.43%19-967.86%
4Team Kaliber5-271.43%18-1260%
5Mindfreak2-528.57%11-1640.74%
6Echo Fox2-528.57%9-1636%
7Era1-614.29%8-1830.77%
8Vitality1-614.29%4-2016.67%

Division B Teams

Rank
Team
Game WL
Game W%
Map WL
Map W%
1Envy6-0100%18-578.26%
2Luminosity5-0100%15-383.33%
3Faze3-260%12-860%
4EvilGeniuses3-350%10-1343.48%
5Splyce2-433.33%12-1348%
6Unilad2-433.33%11-1542.31%
7EUnited2-433.33%8-1436.36%
8Epsilon0-60%3-1814.29%

Hardpoint
Search & Destroy
Capture The Flag
Ardennes Forest
Ardennes Forest
Ardennes Forest
Gibraltar
London Docks
Flak Tower
London Docks
Saint Marie Du Mont
London Docks
Saint Marie Du Mont
USS Texas
Name Team Games Kills Deaths Hilltime PG Defends PG Plants PG Defuses PG Captures PG Returns PG K/D KPG KPR Rating